132,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad - image 13
132,000 € (2,000 €/m²)
66 m²
4 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 66m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

Petrovaradin, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
461474
Published
25.08.2025
Updated
02.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

66m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

1

Balconies

1

Year Built

2019

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2000.00 €

Down payment 26,400 €

Monthly installment
640 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
105,600 €
Down payment
26,400 €
Total interest
47,980 €
Total payment
153,580 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Petrovaradin

Petrovaradin
Novi Sad

This property's price is 17.14% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average price: 2413.83 €/m²

This property is 36.49% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Petrovaradin

Average size: 104 m²

2,414 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
261
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Agencija za nekretnine Atlas Pro

Registration number

1068

Location

Novi Sad

Petrovaradin

Area

66m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Karagača

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 73m², Karagača, Petrovaradin

180,250 €