160,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad - image 12
160,000 € (2,909 €/m²)
55 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

Stari grad, Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Odličan DS stan blizu SPENS-a i Suda
stan je po strukturi klasičan dvosoban, sa odvojenom kuhinjom i dve terase.
Dvorišno orijentisan.
Novije gradnje-nadogradnja.
Uknjižen 1/1.
više na www.status-nekretnine.com A57- 12008
ili na tel: 06*/****-*** Danča lic. br.322
Status nekretnine d.o.o upisan u reg. posrednika pod red. br.182

Real estate details

Ad ID
445657
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

55m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2909.09 €

Down payment 32,000 €

Monthly installment
776 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
128,000 €
Down payment
32,000 €
Total interest
58,157 €
Total payment
186,157 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stari grad

Stari grad
Novi Sad

This property's price is 13.67% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stari grad

Average price: 3369.64 €/m²

This property is 1.59% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stari grad

Average size: 54 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad

Stari grad

Area

55m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Stari grad

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

84,000 €

Stari grad

0 rooms 0 24
Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, studio apartment, 22m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

77,000 €

Stari grad

0 rooms 0 22
Sale, studio apartment, 22m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

185,400 €

Stari grad

2 rooms 0 48
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 120m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

330,000 €

Stari grad

4 rooms 0 120
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 120m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

185,400 €

Stari grad

2 rooms 0 48
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 48m², Stari grad, Novi Sad
Stan in Stari grad

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 85m², Stari grad, Novi Sad

306,000 €

Stari grad

3 rooms 0 85