516,500 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
516,500 € (3,490 €/m²)
148 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 148m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Vila-EXtra Lux NOV, neuseljavan stan sa Svojim PM na Extra lokaciji leovo od Bulevara Evrope.
Vila se sastoji smo oid tri stambene jedinicice sto daje poseban nivo života i uživanja.
U dvorištu postoje za svaki stan Parking mesta.
Extra kvalitetna gradnja od renomiranog investitora.
Odmah useljivo.

telefon: 06*/****-***. Dančo lic. br.322
www.status-nekretnine.com A57-21515.
Status nekretnine d.o.o upisan u reg.
posrednika pod red. br.182

Real estate details

Ad ID
445558
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

148m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

1. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2022

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3489.86 €

Down payment 103,300 €

Monthly installment
2,504 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
413,200 €
Down payment
103,300 €
Total interest
187,739 €
Total payment
600,939 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Evrope

Bulevar Evrope
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 72.13% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average price: 2027.41 €/m²

This property is 85.93% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average size: 80 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Status Nekretnine

Registration number

182

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope

Area

148m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SN

Status Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Evrope

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 96m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije