321,400 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
321,400 € (2,472 €/m²)
130 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 130m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Odličan stan na Grbavici od 130m2 uknjižen 1/1, na jednoj etaži na 4 spratu.
Stan je dvostrano orjentisan i dobrog je rasporeda sa dva sanitarna čvora.
U jednom kupatilu i dve spavaće sobe su blage dekorativne kosine., a prozori su krovni.
Prodaje se kompletno namešten, osim par komada nameštaja.
Mogućnost kupovine garaže od 14m2, pa bi kupac imao i mesto za parkiranje ispred garaže.

Za sve dodatne informacije,kontakt telefon ***** Nikola Ljuboja, Dragana Crnjanski -Novi Sad, Bulevar Evrope 44, N-NEKRETNINE, upisan u registar posrednika 1405

Real estate details

Ad ID
443316
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

130m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

3. fl.

Balconies

1

Parking

Ima

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2472.31 €

Down payment 64,280 €

Monthly installment
1,558 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
257,120 €
Down payment
64,280 €
Total interest
116,823 €
Total payment
373,943 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Grbavica

Grbavica
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 16.85% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average price: 2973.37 €/m²

This property is 26.66% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Grbavica

Average size: 103 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Grbavica

Area

130m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Grbavica

Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

370,000 €

Grbavica

5 rooms 0 136
Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije