278,100 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
278,100 € (3,056 €/m²)
91 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 91m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se dobar,namešten 4.0 stan u Novom Sadu, BULEVAR EVROPE, površine 91 m². Odlična lokacija u blizini svih potrebnih sadržaja. Vrhunski kvalitet gradnje i opreme. Zgrada odličnog izgleda. Porodična nekretnina. Fenomenalan raspored prostorija. Inzvanrendna povezanost sa ostalim delovima grada. U ceni je iagencijska provizija.Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
441300
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
23.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

91m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3056.04 €

Down payment 55,620 €

Monthly installment
1,348 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
222,480 €
Down payment
55,620 €
Total interest
101,084 €
Total payment
323,564 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Evrope

Bulevar Evrope
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 50.74% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average price: 2027.41 €/m²

This property is 14.32% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average size: 80 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope

Area

91m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Evrope

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 96m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

188,700 €

Bulevar Evrope