109,040 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
109,040 € (2,225 €/m²)
49 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se stan u novogradnji vrhunskog kvaliteta gradnje i opreme. Podno grejanje na sopstveni gasni kotao - izuzetna ušteda. Useljivo proleće 2026. . PDV za kupce I stana. Za više informacija i razgledanje pozovite. ************ Ukoliko je ova nekretnina na nekom portalu oglašena sa nižom cenom ,koju je prethodno odobrio vlasnik nekretnine , ta niža cena važi i u našoj ponudi........................STAMENKOVIĆ NEKRETNINE -NOVI SAD , Upisan U Reg. Pos. Broj 1170

Real estate details

Ad ID
420041
Published
05.07.2025
Updated
04.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

49m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2225.31 €

Down payment 21,808 €

Monthly installment
529 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
87,232 €
Down payment
21,808 €
Total interest
39,634 €
Total payment
126,866 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Adice

Adice
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 2.77% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Adice

Average price: 2165.23 €/m²

This property is 6.56% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Adice

Average size: 46 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Stamenković Nekretnine

Registration number

1170

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adice

Area

49m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Stamenković Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 71m², Adice, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

142,600 €

Adice

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 71