167,900 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
167,900 € (2,895 €/m²)
58 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 58m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PRODAJE SE PRELEP STAN U CENTRU KOD RIBLJE PIJACE
ULICA STEVANA MILOVANOVA NA PRVOM SPRATU
DVE TERASE KOJE NISU USLE U KVADRATURU JEDNA GLEDA NA ULICU JEDNA NA DVORISTE OD 3+8m2
STAN SE PRODAJE KOMPLETNO NAMESTEN
JEDNA SOBA OD 12m2
KUHINJA SA TRPEZARIJOM 15m2
SOBA 22m2
CENA 167.900eur
KONTAKT

Real estate details

Ad ID
388547
Published
15.06.2025
Updated
25.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

58m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2894.83 €

Down payment 33,580 €

Monthly installment
814 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
134,320 €
Down payment
33,580 €
Total interest
61,029 €
Total payment
195,349 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.33% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Kej

Average price: 3057.81 €/m²

This property is 1.69% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Kej

Average size: 59 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

AS1 Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Kej

Area

58m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

TV

AS1 Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Kej

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 71m², Kej, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

257,500 €

Kej

3 rooms 0 71