123,600 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
123,600 € (2,809 €/m²)
44 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 44m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Nov- PDV - Telep blizu Limana. Prvoklasna oprema i materijali za gradnju. Useljivo na jesen 2026. Mogućnost kupovine garažnog ili parking mesta. Za više informacija, pozovite. ************ Ukoliko je ova nekretnina na nekom portalu oglašena sa nižom cenom ,koju je prethodno odobrio vlasnik nekretnine , ta niža cena važi i u našoj ponudi........................STAMENKOVIĆ NEKRETNINE -NOVI SAD , Upisan U Reg. Pos. Broj 1170

Real estate details

Ad ID
362612
Published
11.04.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

44m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2809.09 €

Down payment 24,720 €

Monthly installment
599 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
98,880 €
Down payment
24,720 €
Total interest
44,926 €
Total payment
143,806 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 0.85% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2785.29 €/m²

This property is 7.17% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 47 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Stamenković Nekretnine

Registration number

1170

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep

Area

44m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Stamenković Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39