93,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
93,000 € (2,022 €/m²)
46 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

TELEP (NORTH), 46m2, TWO-ROOM

Two-room modernly furnished duplex for sale, actual square footage of 55m2. This apartment is located on the second floor of a building without an elevator and consists of two floors. The lower floor is decorated with a comfortable living room with a dining area, a separate built-in kitchen, a bathroom, as well as a terrace overlooking the courtyard. On the upper floor there is a bedroom with a double bed. There are free parking spaces near the building.

Price 93,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee.

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

ID ads: 43000.

Real estate details

Ad ID
186324
Published
21.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2021.74 €

Down payment 18,600 €

Monthly installment
451 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
74,400 €
Down payment
18,600 €
Total interest
33,804 €
Total payment
108,204 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep severni
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 27.44% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2786.30 €/m²

This property is 8.08% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 50 m²

Area

46m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep severni

Sale, apartment, 56m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

70,000 €

Telep severni

56
Stan in Telep severni

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 75m², Telep severni, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

175,000 €

Telep severni

4 rooms 2 bathrooms 75
Stan in Adamovićevo Naselje

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 55m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

138,000 €

Adamovićevo Naselje

2 rooms 0 55
Stan in Grbavica

Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

370,000 €

Grbavica

5 rooms 0 136
Sale, apartment, 136m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije
Stan in Grbavica

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 49m², Grbavica, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

139,050 €

Grbavica

2 rooms 0 49
Stan in Podbara

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

123,600 €

Podbara

1 room 0 40
Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39
Stan in Bulevar Oslobodjenja

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Bulevar Oslobodjenja, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

133,900 €

Bulevar Oslobodjenja

1 room 0 38
Stan in Detelinara

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

118,450 €

Detelinara

2 rooms 0 52
Stan in Rotkvarija

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 38m², Rotkvarija, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

137,000 €

Rotkvarija

1 room 0 38