98,900 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Bulevar patrijarha Pavla, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Bulevar patrijarha Pavla, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Bulevar patrijarha Pavla, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
98,900 € (2,150 €/m²)
46 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Bulevar patrijarha Pavla, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar patrijarha Pavla, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

PATRIJARHA PAVLA BOULEVARD, 46m2, TWO BEDROOMS

We present to you the sale of two-room apartments under construction. The building and apartments are of excellent construction and equipment quality, according to modern and urban standards. All apartments are the same vertically. They have an excellent layout and consist of the following rooms: living room with dining area and kitchen, bedroom, bathroom, pantry, corridor and terrace. All prices are expressed with VAT included. The construction deadline is the beginning of September 2023. The building has an excellent location and is located near markets, cafes, restaurants, schools, kindergartens, bus stops, etc.

Price 98,900 euros + 3% brokerage fee

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 42715.

Real estate details

Ad ID
179974
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

46m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2150.00 €

Down payment 19,780 €

Monthly installment
479 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
79,120 €
Down payment
19,780 €
Total interest
35,948 €
Total payment
115,068 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Bulevar patrijarha Pavla

Bulevar patrijarha Pavla
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 22.55% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar patrijarha Pavla

Average price: 2776.10 €/m²

This property is 10.27% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Bulevar patrijarha Pavla

Average size: 51 m²

Area

46m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar patrijarha Pavla