105,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija - image 8
105,000 € (1,721 €/m²)
61 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Niš, Srbija

Niš, Srbija

Property description

We offer a nice apartment in a great location in a building with an elevator. It is located in the immediate vicinity of Bulevar Nemanjić, Zone 3, Lidl, and the quay. There is also a kindergarten and an elementary school nearby. In a quiet area without noise and bustle. It has three rooms and consists of an entrance hall, a living room, a dining room with a kitchen and two bedrooms. It is located on the 3rd floor. It is sold with kitchen elements. The apartment has been completely renovated. The carpentry is PVC, the floor is parquet and high-quality ceramics. Ideal for a family with children.

Possible purchase via CREDIT:

For all additional information, call 06*/****-***..

Real estate details

Ad ID
225621
Published
11.03.2024
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Parking

Da

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1721.31 €

Down payment 21,000 €

Monthly installment
509 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
84,000 €
Down payment
21,000 €
Total interest
38,166 €
Total payment
122,166 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Niš

Niš
Serbia

This property's price is 16.15% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Niš

Average price: 2052.89 €/m²

This property is 7.26% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Niš

Average size: 57 m²

2,053 €
Average annual price
+12%
Price trend (annually)
796
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

REMAX Living Style

Registration number

1106

Location

Srbija

Niš

Area

61m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

REMAX Living Style

Similiar Properties

Stan in Palilula

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Palilula, Niš

105,000 €

Palilula

2 rooms 0 54
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 54m², Palilula, Niš