44,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 12
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija - image 13
44,000 € (2,095 €/m²)
21 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 21m², Kopaonik, Srbija

Kopaonik, Srbija

Property description

Remax offers you a fully equipped studio on Kopaonik in the Milmari complex. It is located on the third floor of a building with an elevator. The total area is 21m2, it has an excellent layout and consists of an entrance hall, a multipurpose room and a bathroom. The studio is sold furnished and as such represents an excellent investment.

For any additional information, you can call 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
166723
Published
01.09.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

21m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Parking

Da

Amenities

Elevator
Furnished

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2095.24 €

Down payment 8,800 €

Monthly installment
213 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
35,200 €
Down payment
8,800 €
Total interest
15,993 €
Total payment
51,193 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Kopaonik

Kopaonik
Serbia

This property's price is 4.76% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average price: 2000.00 €/m²

This property is 30.67% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Kopaonik

Average size: 30 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

REMAX Living Style

Registration number

1106

Location

Srbija

Kopaonik

Area

21m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

REMAX Living Style

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Kopaonik

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija

117,000 €

Kopaonik

2 rooms 1 bathroom 42
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Kopaonik, Srbija