83,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina - image 16
83,000 € (1,456 €/m²)
57 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 57m², Aqua park, Jagodina

Aqua park, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju je funkcionalan i komforan stan sa dve spavaće sobe u luksuznom kompleksu Crnjanski, u Jagodini, u naselju Akva Park.

Stan se nalazi na 2. spratu zgrade od ukupno 5 spratova, a površina iznosi 57 m². Odlikuje ga pažljivo osmišljen raspored, ugradbeni garderober i gotova kuhinja iz projekta, što dodatno doprinosi praktičnosti i udobnosti prostora.

Posebnu vrednost daje prelepa terasa sa zelenilom, koja pruža osećaj mira i privatnosti. U okviru kompleksa nalaze se privatna škola i zatvoreni bazen, što ovaj stan čini odličnim izborom kako za život, tako i kao investiciju.

U centru grada i svih zbivanja, a ipak sa visokim nivoom privatnosti, ovaj stan odiše luksuzom i predstavlja priliku za stvaranje prave porodične idile.

Real estate details

Ad ID
558350
Published
17.05.2026
Updated
17.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

57m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2023

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1456.14 €

Down payment 16,600 €

Monthly installment
402 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
66,400 €
Down payment
16,600 €
Total interest
30,169 €
Total payment
96,569 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Jagodina

Aqua park
Jagodina

This property's price is 2.92% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Aqua park

Average price: 1500.00 €/m²

This property is 8.78% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Aqua park

Average size: 52 m²

Area

57m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Heroldo Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Aqua park

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Aqua park, Jagodina

58,000 €

Aqua park

1 room 0 29
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 29m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Aqua park, Jagodina

86,000 €

Aqua park

2 rooms 0 52
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 109m², Aqua park, Jagodina

186,000 €

Aqua park

4 rooms 0 109
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 109m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Zemljište in Aqua park

Sale, land lot, 1086m², Aqua park, Jagodina

160,000 €

Aqua park

1086
Sale, land lot, 1086m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Aqua park, Jagodina

85,700 €

Aqua park

2 rooms 0 52
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, studio apartment, 29m², Aqua park, Jagodina

44,000 €

Aqua park

0 rooms 0 29
Sale, studio apartment, 29m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina

67,790 €

Aqua park

1 room 0 35
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 35m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 94m², Aqua park, Jagodina

109,780 €

Aqua park

4 rooms 0 94
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 94m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Aqua park, Jagodina

80,080 €

Aqua park

2 rooms 0 56
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 56m², Aqua park, Jagodina
Stan in Aqua park

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Aqua park, Jagodina

102,960 €

Aqua park

3 rooms 0 72
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 72m², Aqua park, Jagodina