65,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina - image 13
65,000 € (867 €/m²)
75 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 75m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina

Budžino brdo, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Stan ima odličan raspored. Sastoji se od tri spavaće sobe,dnevnog boravka,izdvojene kuhinje,kupatila,toaleta,dva hodnika koja su iskorišćena maksimalno i terase.Ima pripadajući podrum.

Nalazi se u visokom prizemlju i idealan je za veću porodicu kojoj odgovara nijža spratnost.Okruženje je izuzetno mirno, van gradske buke.

Stan je uknjižen na 75m2,ali ima veću kvadraturu.

Za kompletno renoviranje.

Pozovite nas!
06*/****-***
065/8-222-441

Real estate details

Ad ID
552453
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

75m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Vp

Balconies

1

Year Built

1970

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 866.67 €

Down payment 13,000 €

Monthly installment
315 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
52,000 €
Down payment
13,000 €
Total interest
23,626 €
Total payment
75,626 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Jagodina

Budžino brdo
Jagodina

This property's price is 47.47% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Jagodina

Average price: 1650.00 €/m²

This property is 4.9% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Jagodina

Average size: 72 m²

Area

75m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Heroldo Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Budžino brdo

Sale, house, 170m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina

130,000 €

Budžino brdo

5 rooms 0 170
Sale, house, 170m², Budžino brdo, Jagodina