51,750 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina - image 5
51,750 € (750 €/m²)
69 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 69m², Levač, Jagodina

Levač, Jagodina Srbija

Property description

Stan se prodaje sa nameštajem. Nalazi se u novijoj zgradi u blizini Pedagoškog fakulteta..
Idealno kao investicija za izdavanje. Moguća kupovina preko stambenog kredita.

Naša preporuka.

Real estate details

Ad ID
403745
Published
19.06.2025
Updated
15.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

69m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 750.00 €

Down payment 10,350 €

Monthly installment
251 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
41,400 €
Down payment
10,350 €
Total interest
18,810 €
Total payment
60,210 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Jagodina

Levač
Jagodina

This property's price is 0% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Levač

Average price: 750.00 €/m²

This property is 0.98% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Levač

Average size: 68 m²

Area

69m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Heroldo Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Levač

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Levač, Jagodina

30,000 €

Levač

2 rooms 0 72
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 72m², Levač, Jagodina