125,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 11
125,000 € (4,032 €/m²)
31 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 31m², Stari Grad, Beograd

Stari Grad, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Povoljan stan za renoviranje na odličnoj lokaciji sa dobrim rasporedom prostorija, veoma svetao.
Pogodan za izdavanje stan na dan. Posrednička naknada u skladu sa opštim uslovima poslovanja. 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
560121
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

31m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Polusuteren

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4032.26 €

Down payment 25,000 €

Monthly installment
606 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
100,000 €
Down payment
25,000 €
Total interest
45,435 €
Total payment
145,435 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Stari Grad

Stari Grad
Beograd

This property's price is 15.18% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average price: 4753.68 €/m²

This property is 10.71% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average size: 35 m²

4,754 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
7
Sati na trižištu

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Hill Nekretnine

Registration number

1552

Location

Beograd

Stari Grad

Area

31m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

HN

Hill Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Stari Grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Grad, Beograd