183,900 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd - image 14
183,900 € (2,966 €/m²)
62 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 62m², Šumice, Beograd

Šumice, Beograd Srbija

Property description

- Uknjižen stan.
- Vlasništvo 1/1.
- Moguća kupovina putem stambenog kredita.

- Funkcionalan.
- Adaptibilan u 2.5.
- Odličan raspored.

- Dostupan je javni parking ispred zgrade.

- Neposredna blizina Beo Shopping centra i Lidla.
- Blizina infrastrukturnih sadržaja neophodnih za život (škola, vrtići, parkovi, prodavnice, apoteke, restorani, itd).

- Izuzetan i za život i kao investicija.
- Topla preporuka!

Agencijska nadoknada iznosi 2%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
560106
Published
21.05.2026
Updated
21.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

62m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

Visoko prizemlje

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2966.13 €

Down payment 36,780 €

Monthly installment
892 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
147,120 €
Down payment
36,780 €
Total interest
66,844 €
Total payment
213,964 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Beograd

Šumice
Beograd

This property's price is 10.37% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Šumice

Average price: 2687.33 €/m²

This property is 3.33% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Šumice

Average size: 60 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ARTOPOLIS 369

Registration number

2104

Location

Beograd

Šumice

Area

62m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AN

ARTOPOLIS 369

Similiar Properties

Stan in Šumice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 140m², Šumice, Beograd

435,000 €

Šumice

4 rooms 1 bathroom 140
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 140m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 35m², Šumice, Beograd

185,000 €

Šumice

2 rooms 1 bathroom 35
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 35m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Šumice, Beograd

160,000 €

Šumice

2 rooms 0 63
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 63m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd

107,000 €

Šumice

0 rooms 0 25
Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd

107,000 €

Šumice

0 rooms 0 25
Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 162m², Šumice, Beograd

518,400 €

Šumice

4 rooms 0 162
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 162m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 142m², Šumice, Beograd

423,500 €

Šumice

4 rooms 0 142
Sale, four bedroom apartment, 142m², Šumice, Beograd
Poslovni prostor in Šumice

Sale, office space, 245m², Šumice, Beograd

735,000 €

Šumice

3 rooms 245
Sale, office space, 245m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd

105,000 €

Šumice

0 rooms 0 25
Sale, studio apartment, 25m², Šumice, Beograd
Stan in Šumice

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 54m², Šumice, Beograd

240,000 €

Šumice

3 rooms 0 54
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 54m², Šumice, Beograd