207,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
207,000 € (3,393 €/m²)
61 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 61m², Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zemun Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Uknjižen na 58 m2 (građevinska površina).

Dve lođe.

Mereno 61 m2.

Vlasništvo 1/1.

Zgrada je uredna i čista.

Dva lifta.

Podrum.

Sveto stan.

Lux renoviran (španska i italijanska keramika).

Šestokomorna PVC stolarija.

Nov hrastov parket.

Nove elektro i vodovodne instalacije.

Slobodan parking ispred zgrade.

U neposrednoj blizini vrtića, škola, prodavnica i apoteke.

Za svaku preporuku.

Agencijska nadoknada iznosi 2%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
552132
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3393.44 €

Down payment 41,400 €

Monthly installment
1,004 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
165,600 €
Down payment
41,400 €
Total interest
75,241 €
Total payment
240,841 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Zemun Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 13.42% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 2992.04 €/m²

This property is 6.57% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 57 m²

2,992 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
21
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

ARTOPOLIS 369

Registration number

2104

Location

Beograd

Zemun Sve Podlokacije

Area

61m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AN

ARTOPOLIS 369

Similiar Properties

Stan in Zemun Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Zemun Centar, Zemun Sve Podlokacije