91,000 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
91,000 € (2,022 €/m²)
45 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 45m², Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

1.0, 45,16m2m2, SUT/2, interfon. Pravosnažno rešenje o ozakonjenju.

Jednosoban, funkcionalan stan u novoizgrađenoj zgradi, na odličnoj lokaciji, na obroncima Zvezdarske šume. Dobra povezanost sa svim delovima grada.

Useljivo jun 2026.godine. Nije pogodan za kreditne kupce.

Kontakt Snežana Broj u registru posrednika 1308 Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
549822
Published
25.04.2026
Updated
16.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

45m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Suteren

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2022.22 €

Down payment 18,200 €

Monthly installment
441 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
72,800 €
Down payment
18,200 €
Total interest
33,077 €
Total payment
105,877 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 40.92% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3422.97 €/m²

This property is 25.45% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 36 m²

3,423 €
Average annual price
+5%
Price trend (annually)
21
Day on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Mis3a Construction

Registration number

1308

Location

Beograd

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Area

45m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

MC

Mis3a Construction

Similiar Properties