144,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
144,000 € (2,880 €/m²)
50 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Odličan 2,0 stan, dvostran, u sve prostorije se ulazi iz hodnika.

Na odličnoj lokaciji, blizina više fakulteta, pogodan za izdavanje.

Uknjižena zgrada, stan iz otkupa.

48m2 grejne površine i 2m2 terasa

Agent Jelena Cmiljanović lic.br.280

Telefon Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
523195
Published
14.02.2026
Updated
26.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

50m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

3. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2880.00 €

Down payment 28,800 €

Monthly installment
698 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
115,200 €
Down payment
28,800 €
Total interest
52,341 €
Total payment
167,541 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 13.64% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3334.72 €/m²

This property is 13.16% smaller then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 58 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Ivela 011

Registration number

391

Location

Beograd

Voždovac Sve Podlokacije

Area

50m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

IN

Ivela 011

Similiar Properties

Stan in Dušanovac

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Dušanovac, Voždovac Sve Podlokacije