289,900 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 15
289,900 € (3,332 €/m²)
87 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 87m², Stari Grad, Beograd

Stari Grad, Beograd Srbija

Property description

U prilici smo da Vam ponudimo renoviran salonski stan na odličnoj lokaciji.

Izuzetno svetao, sa dosta prozora i prelepom terasom koja je orijentisana ka dvorištu, mirno i bez buke.

Sastoji se od dve sobe, kuhinje sa trpezarijom, kupatila i terase. Poseduje pripadajući podrum u nivou dvorišta koji može poslužiti i kao poslovni prostor.

Uknjižen na 59m2, stvarna površina 87m2.

Agencijska provizija za kupca 2%. Broj agencije u Registru posrednika 298. Mapa je informativnog karaktera, ne prikazuje tačnu lokaciju nekretnine.

Real estate details

Ad ID
520883
Published
10.02.2026
Updated
11.02.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

87m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3332.18 €

Down payment 57,980 €

Monthly installment
1,405 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
231,920 €
Down payment
57,980 €
Total interest
105,373 €
Total payment
337,293 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stari Grad

Stari Grad
Beograd

This property's price is 36.52% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average price: 5249.14 €/m²

This property is 55.58% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average size: 56 m²

5,249 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
102
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Megastan Nekretnine

Registration number

298

Location

Beograd

Stari Grad

Area

87m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

MN

Megastan Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Stari Grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Grad, Beograd