385,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd - image 11
385,000 € (5,000 €/m²)
77 m²
2 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 77m², Stari Grad, Beograd

Stari Grad, Beograd Srbija

Property description

2,5 Centar , Stari grad , neposredna blizina Knez Mihailove , Studentskog Trga , 77m2 , 4 / 4 , bez lifta ( ima uslova za ugradnju lifta ) , cg / KP , salonski stan u izvornom stanju na vrhunskoj lokaciji , lako adaptibilan , za renoviranje , dva ulaza - deljiv , dvostrano orijentisan , svetao , visina plafona 2,8m , autenticna , uredna i lepo odrzavana predratna zgrada , gradnja 1936. godine , uknjizen.

Struktura - ulazni hodnik , dnevna soba , spavaca / radna soba , spavaca soba , kuhinja , ostava , kupatilo , zastakljena lodja . Agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
519764
Published
06.02.2026
Updated
24.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

77m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

1

Floor

4. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 5000.00 €

Down payment 77,000 €

Monthly installment
1,866 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
308,000 €
Down payment
77,000 €
Total interest
139,941 €
Total payment
447,941 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Stari Grad

Stari Grad
Beograd

This property's price is 4.75% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average price: 5249.14 €/m²

This property is 37.7% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Stari Grad

Average size: 56 m²

5,249 €
Average annual price
+14%
Price trend (annually)
103
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Sky 88 Real Estate

Registration number

961

Location

Beograd

Stari Grad

Area

77m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SR

Sky 88 Real Estate

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Stari Grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Grad, Beograd