349,500 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd - image 11
349,500 € (3,329 €/m²)
105 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Sarajevska, Beograd

Sarajevska, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Kvalitetan stan, komforan, delimicno renoviran (spoljna stolarija, malo kupatilo), opremljen američkim plakarima i kompletnom kuhinjom, poseduje dnevni boravak, trpezariju, kuhinju, tri spavaće sobe, kupatilo i toalet, terasu. Poseduje pripadajuci podrum od oko 6m2. Iza zgrade je obezbedjena mogucnost zakupa parking mesta. Nalazi se odmah nadomak Beograda Na Vodi, do same Savske ulice.

Agencijska provizija za kupca plaća se u iznosu 2% dogovorene kupoprodajne cene

ID oglasa: 25204.

Real estate details

Ad ID
509701
Published
12.01.2026
Updated
14.05.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

4. fl.

Parking

True

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3328.57 €

Down payment 69,900 €

Monthly installment
1,694 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
279,600 €
Down payment
69,900 €
Total interest
127,037 €
Total payment
406,637 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Beograd

Sarajevska
Beograd

This property's price is 8.64% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average price: 3643.23 €/m²

This property is 7.94% smaller then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Beograd

Average size: 114 m²

Area

105m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

EN

Eminent Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Premium Stan in Stari Grad

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Grad, Beograd

173,900 €

Stari Grad

2 rooms 1 bathroom 46
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 46m², Stari Grad, Beograd