350,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 14
350,000 € (4,795 €/m²)
73 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo moderan, skladno dizajniran trosoban stan u IV-oj fazi Abloka, poslovno-
stambenog kompleksa, koga karakterise

Real estate details

Ad ID
289716
Published
24.09.2024
Property Type

Apartment

Area

73m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

4. fl.

Year Built

2020

Amenities

Elevator
Phone
Intercom

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 4794.52 €

Down payment 70,000 €

Monthly installment
1,697 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
280,000 €
Down payment
70,000 €
Total interest
127,219 €
Total payment
407,219 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 22.16% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3924.78 €/m²

This property is 12.19% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 83 m²

3,925 €
Average annual price
+17%
Price trend (annually)
603

Area

73m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

NO

Nekretnine Obradovic

Similiar Properties