99,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd - image 7
99,000 € (3,194 €/m²)
31 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, apartment, 31m², Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije, Beograd Srbija

Property description

Retko u ponudi - garsonjera na idealnoj lokaciji.
Odlicna povezanost sa gradom.U neposrednoj blizini sva potrebna infrastruktura ( vrtic,skola,pijaca,dom zdravlja,marketi)
Zgrada odrzavana,dva lifta.
Dobra investicija kako za zivot tako i za rentu. agencijska provizija 2%

Real estate details

Ad ID
234937
Published
06.04.2024
Property Type

Apartment

Area

31m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

1

Floor

6. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3193.55 €

Down payment 19,800 €

Monthly installment
480 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
79,200 €
Down payment
19,800 €
Total interest
35,985 €
Total payment
115,185 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije
Beograd

This property's price is 16.24% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average price: 3812.68 €/m²

This property is 56.74% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Average size: 72 m²

3,813 €
Average annual price
+10%
Price trend (annually)
769
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Maccom 011

Registration number

924

Location

Beograd

Novi Beograd Sve Podlokacije

Area

31m²

Structure

N/A

Property Type

Apartment

M0

Maccom 011

Similiar Properties

Stan in Novi Beograd Blok 65