94,000 €
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije - image 9
94,000 € (2,765 €/m²)
34 m²

Sale, apartment, 34m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije Beograd Srbija

Property description

In a quiet area of ​​Zvezdara, in the area known as Denkova Bašta, an extremely functional, bright one-and-a-half bedroom apartment, 34 m2, is for sale on the raised ground floor of a building from 2003 with its own parking lot.

It has two rooms of the same dimensions, an entrance with a kitchen in an extension and a separate one with a bathroom, as well as a glazed terrace that offers the possibility of adaptations.

The monthly costs are minimal, the heating is on the floor with its own boiler and/or via inverter air conditioning, the building is insulated (10 cm), the apartment is oriented on both sides, south and west.

An exit and extension to a separate yard of 13m2 is possible.

The apartment is maintained and in the same condition as in the pictures. Near Olimp sports center, TC Aviv and Beo Shopping center.

The documentation is in order, the apartment is legalized and submitted for registration.

The apartment can be moved into immediately upon agreement. It is currently being rented out and there is a possibility of extending the lease if necessary.

The sale is led by agent Ana TrIfunović, license no. 3964.

Real estate details

Ad ID
193796
Published
14.11.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

34m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

N/A

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2764.71 €

Down payment 18,800 €

Monthly installment
456 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
75,200 €
Down payment
18,800 €
Total interest
34,167 €
Total payment
109,367 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Denkova Basta

Denkova Basta
Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 9.75% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Denkova Basta

Average price: 3063.50 €/m²

This property is 50.96% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Denkova Basta

Average size: 69 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Beostreet

Registration number

1569

Location

Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

Denkova Basta

Area

34m²

Stan in Denkova Basta

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 91m², Denkova Basta, Zvezdara Sve Podlokacije

268,450 €

Denkova Basta

3 rooms 1 bathroom 91