30,292 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 29m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 29m², Mladenovac, Beograd - image 2
30,292 € (1,045 €/m²)
29 m²
1 Bathroom

Sale, studio apartment, 29m², Mladenovac, Beograd

Mladenovac, Beograd Srbija

Property description

A new building in a quiet part of Mladenovac, in the Tozino Voće neighborhood, ideal for family living, near kindergartens, schools, markets, with excellent connections to other parts of the city.

A building with high construction quality and deadline. completion of works at the end of December 2023.

Excellent insulation, high-class parquet, security entrance door.

Studio 28.85m2, facing east, located on the high ground floor.

Price incl. VAT.

No commission for the buyer.

Ad ID: 42540 .

* * *

This content was automatically translated to English.

Real estate details

Ad ID
184874
Published
18.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

29m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

1

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1044.55 €

Down payment 6,058 €

Monthly installment
147 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
24,234 €
Down payment
6,058 €
Total interest
11,011 €
Total payment
35,244 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of apartments - Beograd

Mladenovac
Beograd

This property's price is 76.74% lower than the average price of a studio apartment in Beograd

Average price: 4491.13 €/m²

This property is 5.88% larger then the average size of a studio apartment in Beograd

Average size: 27 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Nina Nekretnina

Registration number

1679

Location

Beograd

Mladenovac

Area

29m²

Kuća in Amerić

Sale, house, 330m², Amerić, Mladenovac

450,000 €

Amerić

1 room 1 bathroom 330
Sale, house, 330m², Amerić, Mladenovac
Stan in Mladenovac

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 33m², Mladenovac, Beograd