65,000 €
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija - image 8
65,000 € (2,500 €/m²)
26 m²

Sale, studio apartment, 26m², Zlatibor, Srbija

Zlatibor, Srbija

Property description

Prodajemo potpuno opremljen apartman sa svim nameštajem i tehnikom u prizemlju u kompleksu Zlatiborski konaci.

Moguća je kupovina još dva apartmana u prizemlju od 38m2 i 41m2

Za više info kontaktirajte naše agente;

06*/****-***
06*/****-***
06*/****-***

Ili nas posetite u agenciji:

Kralja Petra I 53, Lokal 6
Paraćin

Real estate details

Ad ID
440918
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
15.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

26m²

Rooms

0

Bathrooms

0

Floor

Ground Floor

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2500.00 €

Down payment 13,000 €

Monthly installment
315 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
52,000 €
Down payment
13,000 €
Total interest
23,626 €
Total payment
75,626 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of apartments - Serbia

Zlatibor
Serbia

This property's price is 7.64% higher than the average price of a studio apartment in Zlatibor

Average price: 2322.58 €/m²

This property is 2.99% smaller then the average size of a studio apartment in Zlatibor

Average size: 27 m²

Area

26m²

Verified Stan in Centar

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor

58,000 €

Centar

2 rooms 1 bathroom 34
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 34m², Centar, Zlatibor
Stan in Palisad

Sale, apartment, 31m², Palisad, Zlatibor