184,600 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
184,600 € (2,884 €/m²)
64 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 64m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se dvosoban stan na Detelinari, ulica Stevana Mokranjca, površine 64m2. Sastoji se iz dnevne sobe, kuhinje, spavaće sobe, hodnika i kupatila. Stan se nalazi na osmom spratu u zgradi sa liftom.

Agencijska provizija je uračunata u cenu.

Registar posrednika 1500, br. licence 2158 A-NEKRETNINE

Kontakt broj 06*/****-*** i 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
535392
Published
19.03.2026
Updated
21.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

64m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

0

Floor

8. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2884.38 €

Down payment 36,920 €

Monthly installment
895 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
147,680 €
Down payment
36,920 €
Total interest
67,099 €
Total payment
214,779 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Detelinara

Detelinara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.15% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Detelinara

Average price: 2691.94 €/m²

This property is 22.87% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Detelinara

Average size: 52 m²

Area

64m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AN

A Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Detelinara

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

118,450 €

Detelinara

2 rooms 0 52