270,000 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 8
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 9
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 10
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 11
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 12
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 13
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 14
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 15
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 16
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 17
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 18
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija - image 19
270,000 € (3,803 €/m²)
71 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 71m², Novi Sad, Srbija

Novi Sad, Srbija

Property description

Salonski stan u strogom centru Novog Sada, Ul. Ilije Ognjanovića. Nalazi se na drugom spratu trospratne zgrade (bez lifta), CG, interfonom. Po strukturi dvosoban lako adaptibilan u trosoban. Visoki plafoni (h-3.1m), odlična izolacija. Kompletno je renoviran. Uknjižen na 61m2 (mereno ima 71m2).Veoma svetao, dvostrano orijentisan (jugoistok, severozapad).
Ušuskan u krošnjama drveća, s pogledom na Bulevar Mihajla Pupina (s jedna strane) i pasaž iza Hotela Vojvodina (s druge strane).
Prodaje se kompletno opremljen.
Pripadajući podrum (16m2).
Agencijska provizija 2% uknjizen Kristijan 2/3 Ilije Ognjanovića -imamo slicne

Real estate details

Ad ID
483039
Published
21.10.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

71m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

2. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3802.82 €

Down payment 54,000 €

Monthly installment
1,309 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
216,000 €
Down payment
54,000 €
Total interest
98,140 €
Total payment
314,140 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Novi Sad

Novi Sad
Serbia

This property's price is 35.96% higher than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad

Average price: 2797.11 €/m²

This property is 39.57% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Novi Sad

Average size: 51 m²

2,797 €
Average annual price
+9%
Price trend (annually)
203

Area

71m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Teofil Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Petrovaradin

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 78m², Petrovaradin, Novi Sad

169,950 €

Petrovaradin

3 rooms 0 78