92,700 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
92,700 € (3,311 €/m²)
28 m²
1 Room

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 28m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se 1.5 stan u NOVOM SADU, PODBARA površine 28m2. Stan je nov i odmah useljiv. Prazan, odmah dostupan po isplati. Svi potrebni sadržaji su u blizini stana. Odlično je povezan sa Kejom kao i Centrom grada. Odvojena spavaća soba. Grejanje na norveške radijatore. Odvojena spavaća soba. Zavređuje pažnju. Pozovite da pogledate.

Real estate details

Ad ID
465130
Published
03.09.2025
Updated
09.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

28m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

0

Floor

6. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3310.71 €

Down payment 18,540 €

Monthly installment
449 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
74,160 €
Down payment
18,540 €
Total interest
33,695 €
Total payment
107,855 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Podbara

Podbara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 5.72% higher than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Podbara

Average price: 3131.59 €/m²

This property is 21.84% smaller then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Podbara

Average size: 36 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Registration number

360

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Podbara

Area

28m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

KLJUČ NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Podbara

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 40m², Podbara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

123,600 €

Podbara

1 room 0 40