244,100 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
244,100 € (3,090 €/m²)
79 m²
3 Room

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 79m², Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adamovićevo Naselje, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Lep porodični stan, na odličnoj lokaciji.
Stan je odlično orijentisan, u tri dela.
Dnevna soba sa trpezarijom oko 40m2 je odvojena od 2 kupatila.
Bračna spavaća soba je odvojena od 2 dečije sobe.
U blizini se nalaze sve potrebne radnje i autobuska stanica.

Agencijska provizija od 3% je uračunata u cenu.
Za sve dodatne informacije, obratite se na ili ***** Nikola Ljuboja. Agencija N Nekretnine, reg. br. posrednika 1405, Alekse Šantića 64, Novi Sad.

Real estate details

Ad ID
443145
Published
10.07.2025
Updated
30.04.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

79m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

0

Floor

2. fl.

Balconies

1

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 3089.87 €

Down payment 48,820 €

Monthly installment
1,183 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
195,280 €
Down payment
48,820 €
Total interest
88,726 €
Total payment
284,006 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Adamovićevo Naselje

Adamovićevo Naselje
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 43.65% higher than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Adamovićevo Naselje

Average price: 2150.93 €/m²

This property is 15.75% larger then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Adamovićevo Naselje

Average size: 68 m²

2,151 €
Average annual price
-21%
Price trend (annually)
307
Days on the market

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

N NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1405

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Adamovićevo Naselje

Area

79m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

N NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Adamovićevo Naselje