131,325 €
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
131,325 € (2,575 €/m²)
51 m²
2 Room

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se dvosoban stan na Telepu, ulica Laze Lazarevića, površine 51m2. Stan se sastoji iz dnevne sobe, kuhinje, spavaće sobe, kupatila i hodnika. Stan se nalazi na visokom prizemlju. Zgrada poseduje lift. Stan ima francuski balkon.

U cenu stana je uračunata agencijska provizija.

Registar posrednika 1500, br. licence 2158 A-NEKRETNINE

Kontakt broj 06*/****-*** i 06*/****-***

Real estate details

Ad ID
438506
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Apartment

Area

51m²

Rooms

2

Bathrooms

N/A

Floor

Ground Floor

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2575.00 €

Down payment 26,265 €

Monthly installment
637 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
105,060 €
Down payment
26,265 €
Total interest
47,734 €
Total payment
152,794 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of two-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 7.55% lower than the average price of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2785.29 €/m²

This property is 7.6% larger then the average size of a two bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 47 m²

Area

51m²

Structure

2 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

AN

A Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39
Stan in Telep