214,200 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 18
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 19
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 20
214,200 € (1,800 €/m²)
119 m²
4 Room

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 119m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Na prodaju četvorosoban dupleks stan, uknjižen na 119m2, na petom spratu u zgradi sa liftom u ulici Ilije Birčanina na Novoj detelinari.
Strukturu stana na prvom nivou čine ulazni hodnik, toalet, prostran dnevni boravak, odvojena kuhinja sa trpezarijom i terasa.
Na drugom nivou se nalaze tri spavaće sobe i prostrano kupatilo.
Stan se prodaje kompletno namešten.
Na cenu se dodaje posrednička naknada 3%.

Real estate details

Ad ID
316185
Published
03.12.2024
Updated
14.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

119m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

0

Floor

5. fl.

Balconies

1

Year Built

2008

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1800.00 €

Down payment 42,840 €

Monthly installment
1,038 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
171,360 €
Down payment
42,840 €
Total interest
77,858 €
Total payment
249,218 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Nova Detelinara

Nova Detelinara
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 8.02% lower than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average price: 1957.01 €/m²

This property is 34.62% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Nova Detelinara

Average size: 88 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Registration number

1639

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Nova Detelinara

Area

119m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

SALGOR NEKRETNINE

Similiar Properties

Stan in Nova Detelinara

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 73m², Nova Detelinara, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

255,000 €