78,200 €
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
78,200 € (2,607 €/m²)
30 m²
1 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 30m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

Prodaje se jednosoban stan od 30m2 na Satelitu. Stan se sastoji od trepezarije, kuhinje, veće spavaće sobe, hodnika i kupatila. Nalazi se na jako lepoj lokaciji, mirano okruženje, a u blizini su odmah pijaca, marketi, osnovna škola... ************ Ukoliko je ova nekretnina na nekom portalu oglašena sa nižom cenom ,koju je prethodno odobrio vlasnik nekretnine , ta niža cena važi i u našoj ponudi........................STAMENKOVIĆ NEKRETNINE -NOVI SAD , Upisan U Reg. Pos. Broj 1170

Real estate details

Ad ID
277813
Published
30.08.2024
Updated
04.03.2026
Property Type

Apartment

Area

30m²

Rooms

1

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2606.67 €

Down payment 15,640 €

Monthly installment
379 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
62,560 €
Down payment
15,640 €
Total interest
28,424 €
Total payment
90,984 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of one-bedroom apartments - Satelit

Satelit
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 12.42% lower than the average price of a single bedroom apartment in Satelit

Average price: 2976.48 €/m²

This property is 9.77% larger then the average size of a single bedroom apartment in Satelit

Average size: 27 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Stamenković Nekretnine

Registration number

1170

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Satelit

Area

30m²

Structure

1 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Stamenković Nekretnine

Similiar Properties

Stan in Satelit

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 42m², Satelit, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

105,060 €

Satelit

2 rooms 0 42