175,000 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
175,000 € (2,966 €/m²)
59 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 59m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

LIMAN 3, 59m2, THREE BEDROOM

Comfortable, bright, completely renovated apartment for sale. All installations in the apartment have been changed. The apartment has an area of ​​59m2 + 11m2, which consists of two terraces and do not enter the square footage of the apartment. It is positioned on the second floor of a building with an elevator. It has an excellent arrangement of rooms and consists of: two bedrooms, spacious living room, dining area, kitchen, pantry, bathroom. In the basement of the building, the apartment has a storage room. It is oriented towards the courtyard, surrounded by greenery and free parking for tenants. Nearby are Limanski Park, TC Merkator and Promenade, Strand, banks, cafes, restaurants, kindergarten, etc.

Price 175,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee.

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 42555.

Real estate details

Ad ID
180044
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

59m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

2. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2966.10 €

Down payment 35,000 €

Monthly installment
848 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
140,000 €
Down payment
35,000 €
Total interest
63,609 €
Total payment
203,609 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Liman 3

Liman 3
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 11.62% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average price: 3356.18 €/m²

This property is 40.88% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Liman 3

Average size: 100 m²

Regulatory information

Agency (intermediary)

Šćepanović Nekretnine

Registration number

-

Location

Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Liman 3

Area

59m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Liman 3

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 52m², Liman 3, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

168,000 €

Liman 3

2 rooms 0 52