146,400 €
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 61m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, three bedroom apartment, 61m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
146,400 € (2,400 €/m²)
61 m²
3 Room
1 Bathroom

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 61m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

TELEP, 61m2, THREE BEDROOM

For sale an apartment under construction, surface area 61m2, on the first floor. It consists of a living room with a kitchen and exit to the terrace, two bedrooms, a bathroom and a hallway. The apartment has a garage. The deadline for completion of construction is the end of 2023, and the expected move-in date is January 1, 2024. years. Price 146,400 euros (including VAT) + 3% brokerage fee.

Equipment and additional data:

1. Floors - tarket

2. Ceramics - imported

3. Entrance door (security)

4. Interior door - white MDF

5. Energy efficiency at the highest level

6. Gas heating (central)

7. Elevator (Basement - 4th floor)

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 42607.

Real estate details

Ad ID
180014
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

61m²

Rooms

3

Bathrooms

1

Floor

1. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2400.00 €

Down payment 29,280 €

Monthly installment
710 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
117,120 €
Down payment
29,280 €
Total interest
53,214 €
Total payment
170,334 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of three-bedroom apartments - Telep

Telep
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 11.25% lower than the average price of a three bedroom apartment in Telep

Average price: 2704.28 €/m²

This property is 10.53% smaller then the average size of a three bedroom apartment in Telep

Average size: 68 m²

Area

61m²

Structure

3 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Telep

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 39m², Telep, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

124,000 €

Telep

1 room 0 39