260,000 €
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 1
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 2
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 3
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 4
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 5
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 6
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 7
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 8
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 9
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 10
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 11
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 12
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 13
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 14
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 15
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 16
  • Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije - image 17
260,000 € (2,476 €/m²)
105 m²
4 Room
2 Bathroom

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 105m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije Novi Sad Srbija

Property description

EVROPE BOULEVARD, 105m2, FOUR-ROOM

We present to you the sale of a luxurious four-room apartment on two floors. It has been completely renovated and equipped with first-class materials and equipment, of exceptional quality. It has an excellent layout and consists of the following rooms:

First floor: hallway, toilet, spacious living room with dining area and recessed kitchen with natural ventilation.

Second floor: hallway, three bedrooms (one opens onto a terrace with a beautiful panoramic view), bathroom.

The heating is on gas, so it is paid according to consumption only during the heating season. The apartment is oriented on both sides. In the basement of the building there is a 34m2 garage, which is not included in the price. The building is located on Europa Boulevard near the roundabout. There is a possibility of buying a garage.

Price 260,000 euros + 3% brokerage fee.

For more information, you can contact us at 06*/****-*** or 06*/****-***, real estate agency "Šćepanović i saradnici", registered in the Register of Intermediaries under no. 1573, Bulevar oslobođenja 78, Novi Sad.

Ad ID: 42612.

Real estate details

Ad ID
180008
Published
09.10.2023
Property Type

Apartment

Area

105m²

Rooms

4

Bathrooms

2

Floor

5. fl.

Property parameters

Price per m²: 2476.19 €

Down payment 52,000 €

Monthly installment
1,260 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
208,000 €
Down payment
52,000 €
Total interest
94,505 €
Total payment
302,505 €

Location

Map preview

Average prices of four-bedroom apartments - Bulevar Evrope

Bulevar Evrope
Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

This property's price is 22.14% higher than the average price of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average price: 2027.41 €/m²

This property is 31.91% larger then the average size of a four bedroom apartment in Bulevar Evrope

Average size: 80 m²

Area

105m²

Structure

4 Rooms

Property Type

Apartment

Similiar Properties

Stan in Bulevar Evrope

Sale, four bedroom apartment, 96m², Bulevar Evrope, Novi Sad Sve Podlokacije

188,700 €

Bulevar Evrope