Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Luštica Bay, Tivat

Found 281 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Luštica Bay, Tivat

Data updated on 05/15/2026 at 09:15 PM

Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/32
PREMIUM

289,000 €

PREMIUM
73 days ago

Sale, apartment, 37m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment371 bathroom

Studio apartment of 37 m2, part of a new building in the central part, Lustica Bay.

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 89m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/14
PREMIUM

605,000 €

PREMIUM
10 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 89m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment892-bedroom2 bathrooms

Contemporary two-bedroom apartment in the Centrale area of Lustica Bay, with a total of 89 m2.

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/15
PREMIUM

625,000 €

PREMIUM
10 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment832-bedroom2 bathrooms

Elegantly furnished two-bedroom apartment located in the Centrale zone, within Lustica Bay.

Real Estate for Sale in Luštica Bay, · Tivat · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, apartment, 48m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/10
PREMIUM

450,000 €

PREMIUM
3 days ago

Sale, apartment, 48m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment481 bathroom

Fully furnished studio apartment within The Chedi Hotel in Luštica Bay.

Sale, house, 400m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/10
PREMIUM

5,076.000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, house, 400m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
House4005 bathrooms

Exceptional villa in Tivat, Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town in the Bay of Kotor. 400 m² across 3 floors with 5 bedrooms, 5 bathrooms, panoramic sea and golf views, private pool, and stone...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/20
PREMIUM
New Construction

453,500 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment651-bedroom1 bathroom

14-7-12 is a 1-BR apartment in the Centrale residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 65 m² (58 m² interior + 7 m² terrace) with...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/14
PREMIUM
New Construction

495,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 71m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment711-bedroom1 bathroom

14-7-01 is a 1-BR apartment in the Centrale residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 71 m² (64 m² interior + 7 m² terrace) with...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/4
PREMIUM
New Construction

583,500 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 83m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment832-bedroom2 bathrooms

14-4-12 is a 2-BR apartment in the Centrale residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 83 m² (74 m² interior + 9 m² terrace) with...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/17
PREMIUM
New Construction

528,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 65m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment651-bedroom1 bathroom

8804 is a 1-BR apartment in the Heights residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 65 m² (59 m² interior + 6 m² terrace) with sea...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/12
PREMIUM
New Construction

716,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment922-bedroom2 bathrooms

8723 is a 2-BR apartment in the Heights residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 92 m² (84 m² interior + 8 m² terrace) with sea...

Sale, house, 385m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/5
PREMIUM

4,232.000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, house, 385m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
House3854-bedroom4 bathrooms

Exceptional villa in Tivat, Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town in the Bay of Kotor. 385 m² across 3 floors with 4 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, panoramic sea and golf views, private pool, and stone...

Sale, studio apartment, 45m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/16
PREMIUM
New Construction

390,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, studio apartment, 45m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment45Studio1 bathroom

8801 is a studio apartment in the Heights residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 45 m² (41 m² interior + 4 m² terrace) with...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/17
PREMIUM
New Construction

740,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 92m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment922-bedroom2 bathrooms

8711 is a 2-BR apartment in the Heights residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 92 m² (84 m² interior + 8 m² terrace) with sea...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/16
PREMIUM
New Construction

753,000 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment932-bedroom2 bathrooms

8613 is a 2-BR apartment in the Heights residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 93 m² (85 m² interior + 8 m² terrace) with sea...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/16
PREMIUM
New Construction

1,069.500 €

PREMIUM
4 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 110m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment1102-bedroom2 bathrooms

H611 is a 2-BR apartment in the Horizon residence at Luštica Bay – a Mediterranean town on the Luštica peninsula in the Bay of Kotor. The unit measures 110 m² (99 m² interior + 11 m² terrace) with...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 114m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/12
PREMIUM

1,300.000 €

PREMIUM
65 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 114m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment1142-bedroom0 bathrooms

Predstavljamo vam izuzetnu nekretninu u srcu najprestižnijeg crnogorskog ljetovališta. Ovi apartmani u Marina Villageu savršen su spoj mediteranskog šarma, moderne udobnosti i privatnosti. Glavne...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/33
PREMIUM
New Construction

800,000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 93m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment932-bedroom

Zamislite da živite u srcu jednog od najprestižnijih crnogorskih projekata - Luštica Bay. Ovdje, u Centralnom dijelu grada, čeka vas ugodan i moderan stan, gdje je svaki detalj osmišljen za udobnost...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 143m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/12
PREMIUM

1,300.000 €

PREMIUM
over 6 months ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 143m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment1432-bedroom

Predstavljamo Vam ekskluzivni dvosobni stan površine 143 m2, smješten u prestižnom stambenom kompleksu Luštica Bay, Tivat. Savršena je kombinacija luksuza i udobnosti, nudeći jedinstven način života...

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/48
Verified
PREMIUM

2,000.000 €

PREMIUM
119 days ago

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 190m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment1903-bedroom3 bathrooms

Tivat, Luštica Bay - Two Connected Apartments in Luštica Bay, for sale Located within the exclusive Luštica Bay development, one of the most prestigious coastal projects in Montenegro, this unique...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 118m², Luštica Bay, Tivat
1/12
Verified
PREMIUM

1,300.000 €

PREMIUM
119 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 118m², Luštica Bay, Tivat

Luštica BayTivat
Apartment1182-bedroom1 bathroom

Two Bedroom Apartment for Sale – Luštica Bay, Tivat Discover a spacious, newly built two-bedroom apartment for sale in the prestigious Luštica Bay development, Tivat – Montenegro’s prime coastal...