Estitor

Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page 22

Found 7,166 listings for search Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page 22

Data updated on 05/24/2026 at 10:38 PM

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 44m², Kod Big Fashion-a, Podgorica
1/3
Verified

101,200 €

11 days ago

Apartment441-bedroom1 bathroom

A one-bedroom apartment of 44 m² is for sale in Podgorica, in a building under construction behind Central Point. The apartment is available on the 1st and 4th floors. The planned completion of...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Kod Big Fashion-a, Podgorica
1/3
Verified

121,900 €

11 days ago

Apartment531-bedroom1 bathroom

A one-bedroom apartment of 53 m² is for sale in Podgorica, in a building under construction behind Central Point. The apartment is available on the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th floors. The planned completion of...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 51m², Kod Big Fashion-a, Podgorica
1/3
Verified

117,300 €

11 days ago

Apartment511-bedroom1 bathroom

A one-bedroom apartment of 51 m² is for sale in Podgorica, in a building under construction behind Central Point. The apartment is available on the 3rd and 4th floors. The planned completion of...

Real Estate for Sale in Podgorica - Page · Podgorica · 72m² · 2.400 €/m²
Property price173.000
40.000500.000
Down payment 20%: 34.600
Loan: 138.400
Interest 4.5%
Period 25 yrs.
Your monthly payment
769 €/mj.
for a loan of 138.400 for 25 yrs.
Less than 1 minData protected
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Tološi, Podgorica
1/9

210,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 57m², Tološi, Podgorica

Apartment571-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se jednosoban stan, površine 57 m², Tolosi. Stan je funkcionalno organizovan i sastoji se od dnevnog boravka, trpezarije i kuhinje koji čine jednu cjelinu, spavaće sobe, kupatila, hodnika i...

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/7

170,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 80m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment802-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se dvosoban stan, površine 80 m², na Zabjelu. Strukturu stana čine dnevni boravak, kuhinja sa trpezarijom, dvije spavaće sobe, kupatilo i dvije terase. Raspored je funkcionalan i dobro...

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Preko Morače, Podgorica
1/7

140,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 46m², Preko Morače, Podgorica

Apartment461-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se namjesten jednosoban stan 46m2 u ulici 13. Jul-a, u blizini Osnovnog suda i Ekonomskog i Pravnog fakulteta, Preko Morače, Podgorica. Stan se nalazi na 1. spratu stambene zgrade sa liftom....

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zabjelo, Podgorica
1/12

113,000 €

11 days ago

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 41m², Zabjelo, Podgorica

Apartment411-bedroom1 bathroom

Prodaje se kompletno renoviran, luksuzno namjesten, komforan jednosoban stan 50m2 (u list nepokretnosti upisano 41m2) u ulici Steva Boljevica, Zabjelo, Podgorica. Posjeduje terasu sa kovanom ogradom...