147,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica - image 5
147,000 € (150 €/m²)
980 m²

Sale, land lot, 980m², Zlatica, Podgorica

Zlatica, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Real estate details

Ad ID
512418
Published
16.01.2026
Updated
05.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

980m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 150.00 €

Down payment 29,400 €

Monthly installment
713 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
117,600 €
Down payment
29,400 €
Total interest
53,432 €
Total payment
171,032 €

Area

980m²

Premium Kuća in Zlatica

Sale, house, 92m², Zlatica, Podgorica

89,000 €

Zlatica

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 92
Sale, house, 92m², Zlatica, Podgorica
Zemljište in Zlatica

Sale, land lot, 597m², Zlatica, Podgorica

Request

Zlatica

597
Sale, land lot, 597m², Zlatica, Podgorica
Verified Kuća in Zlatica

Sale, house, 180m², Zlatica, Podgorica

470,000 €

Zlatica

1 bathroom 180
Sale, house, 180m², Zlatica, Podgorica
Kuća in Zlatica

Sale, house, 500m², Zlatica, Podgorica

350,000 €

Zlatica

10 rooms 10 bathrooms 500
Sale, house, 500m², Zlatica, Podgorica