113,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 1832m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 1832m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 1832m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 1832m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 4
113,000 € (62 €/m²)
1832 m²

Sale, land lot, 1832m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

Donji Kokoti, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

A plot of 1832m2 is for sale, next to the main road, in the town of Donji Kokoti in Podgorica.

The plot consists of 2 cadastral parcels.

In the immediate vicinity of the plot there is a connection for electricity, water and utilities.

Ownership is 1/1, no encumbrances. Suitable for various purposes.

Real estate details

Ad ID
444847
Published
10.07.2025
Property Type

Land lot

Area

1832m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 61.68 €

Down payment 22,600 €

Monthly installment
548 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
90,400 €
Down payment
22,600 €
Total interest
41,073 €
Total payment
131,473 €

Agency (intermediary)

Multitask nekretnine

Registration number

3286932

Location

Podgorica

Donji Kokoti

Area

1832m²

Premium Zemljište in Donji Kokoti

Sale, land lot, 851m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

42,000 €

Donji Kokoti

851
Sale, land lot, 851m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Premium Kuća in Donji Kokoti

Sale, house, 259m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

590,000 €

Donji Kokoti

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 259
Sale, house, 259m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Zemljište in Donji Kokoti

Sale, land lot, 850m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

52,000 €

Donji Kokoti

850
Sale, land lot, 850m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Zemljište in Donji Kokoti