195,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 4314m², Beri, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 4314m², Beri, Podgorica - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 4314m², Beri, Podgorica - image 3
195,000 € (45 €/m²)
4314 m²

Sale, land lot, 4314m², Beri, Podgorica

Beri, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Na prodaju plac 4314m2, Beri.

Real estate details

Ad ID
303141
Published
25.10.2024
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

4314m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 45.20 €

Down payment 39,000 €

Monthly installment
945 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
156,000 €
Down payment
39,000 €
Total interest
70,879 €
Total payment
226,879 €

Area

4314m²

Premium Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica

Request

Beri

9803
Sale, land lot, 9803m², Beri, Podgorica
Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 112m², Beri, Podgorica

120,000 €

Beri

3 rooms 1 bathroom 112
Sale, house, 112m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 2350m², Beri, Podgorica

Request

Beri

2350
Sale, land lot, 2350m², Beri, Podgorica
Zemljište in Beri

Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica

110,000 €

Beri

1520
Sale, land lot, 1520m², Beri, Podgorica
Kuća in Beri

Sale, house, 66m², Beri, Podgorica