59,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 894m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 894m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica - image 2
59,000 € (66 €/m²)
894 m²

Sale, land lot, 894m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

Donji Kokoti, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

Plot 894m2 for sale, Donji Kokoti.

* * *

This content was automatically translated to English.

Real estate details

Ad ID
221602
Published
26.02.2024
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

894m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 66.00 €

Down payment 11,800 €

Monthly installment
286 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
47,200 €
Down payment
11,800 €
Total interest
21,445 €
Total payment
68,645 €

Area

894m²

Premium Zemljište in Donji Kokoti

Sale, land lot, 851m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

42,000 €

Donji Kokoti

851
Sale, land lot, 851m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Premium Kuća in Donji Kokoti

Sale, house, 259m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

590,000 €

Donji Kokoti

3 rooms 3 bathrooms 259
Sale, house, 259m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Zemljište in Donji Kokoti

Sale, land lot, 850m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica

52,000 €

Donji Kokoti

850
Sale, land lot, 850m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica
Zemljište in Donji Kokoti

Sale, land lot, 3700m², Donji Kokoti, Podgorica