55,000 €
55,000 € (105 €/m²)
526 m²

Sale, land lot, 526m², Zelenika, Podgorica

Zelenika, Podgorica Crna Gora

Property description

📍 Na prodaju plac 526m2, Zabjelo (Zelenika), Podgorica.
🏗️ Dozvoljena gradnja kuće P + 1 + Pk.
⚡ 💧 Do placa vodi put, a u blizini placa su voda i struja.

Real estate details

Ad ID
172354
Published
18.09.2023
Updated
22.03.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

526m²

Agency

Dom Home

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 104.56 €

Down payment 11,000 €

Monthly installment
267 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
44,000 €
Down payment
11,000 €
Total interest
19,992 €
Total payment
63,992 €

Area

526m²

Verified Stan in Zelenika

Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Zelenika, Podgorica

77,600 €

Zelenika

0 rooms 1 bathroom 35
Sale, studio apartment, 35m², Zelenika, Podgorica
Verified Stan in Zelenika

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Zelenika, Podgorica

112,500 €

Zelenika

2 rooms 0 50
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 50m², Zelenika, Podgorica
Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 152m², Zelenika, Podgorica

190,000 €

Zelenika

4 rooms 4 bathrooms 152
Sale, house, 152m², Zelenika, Podgorica
Kuća in Zelenika

Sale, house, 260m², Zelenika, Podgorica