310,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 3
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 4
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 5
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 6
  • Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor - image 7
310,000 € (155 €/m²)
2000 m²

Sale, land lot, 2000m², Kavač, Kotor

Kavač, Kotor Crna Gora

Property description

A plot of land for construction located near the highway in the area of Kavac, Kotor.
The total area of the plot is 8000m2.
It is possible to divide into smaller plots of 2000 m2 or more.
Construction coefficient: 0.8
Employment rate: 0.3
The maximum speed is P+1+PK

Real estate details

Ad ID
552989
Published
30.04.2026
Updated
01.05.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

2000m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 155.00 €

Down payment 62,000 €

Monthly installment
1,503 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
248,000 €
Down payment
62,000 €
Total interest
112,679 €
Total payment
360,679 €

Area

2000m²

Verified Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor

270,000 €

Kavač

3 rooms 2 bathrooms 90
Sale, three bedroom apartment, 90m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Kavač

Sale, house, 240m², Kavač, Kotor

1,100.000 €

Kavač

3 rooms 0 240
Sale, house, 240m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Kuća in Kavač

Sale, house, 92m², Kavač, Kotor

550,000 €

Kavač

2 rooms 0 92
Sale, house, 92m², Kavač, Kotor
Premium Stan in Kavač

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Kavač, Kotor

139,000 €