35,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 3890m², Bandići, Danilovgrad - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 3890m², Bandići, Danilovgrad - image 2
  • Sale, land lot, 3890m², Bandići, Danilovgrad - image 3
35,000 € (9 €/m²)
3890 m²

Sale, land lot, 3890m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

Bandići, Danilovgrad Crna Gora

Property description

Hitna prodaja

Real estate details

Ad ID
539610
Published
30.03.2026
Updated
06.04.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

3890m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 9.00 €

Down payment 7,000 €

Monthly installment
170 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
28,000 €
Down payment
7,000 €
Total interest
12,722 €
Total payment
40,722 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

MM

Marko Mester

Marko Mester

Similiar Properties

Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 1000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

20,000 €

Bandići

1000
Sale, land lot, 1000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 5514m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

88,000 €

Bandići

5514
Sale, land lot, 5514m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 5000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

80,000 €

Bandići

5000
Sale, land lot, 5000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 1757m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

110,000 €

Bandići

1757
Sale, land lot, 1757m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Verified Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 12000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

40 €

Bandići

12000
Sale, land lot, 12000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Verified Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 97000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad

291,000 €

Bandići

97000
Sale, land lot, 97000m², Bandići, Danilovgrad
Zemljište in Bandići

Sale, land lot, 4111m², Bandići, Danilovgrad