400,000 €
  • Sale, land lot, 336m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 1
  • Sale, land lot, 336m², Bijeli Do, Budva - image 2
400,000 € (1,190 €/m²)
336 m²

Sale, land lot, 336m², Bijeli Do, Budva

Bijeli Do, Budva Crna Gora

Property description

Land for sale located in Budva, on the Toplis street. Land have a surface of 336 m² DUP currently is not active. There are paid fees for building house 160 m², as well as water and electricity connection.

For more information and photos please send message on below mention phone number via viber/whats app.

Real estate details

Ad ID
343366
Published
21.02.2025
Updated
12.02.2026
Property Type

Land lot

Area

336m²

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1190.48 €

Down payment 80,000 €

Monthly installment
1,939 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
320,000 €
Down payment
80,000 €
Total interest
145,393 €
Total payment
465,393 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected
In partnership withHipotekarna Banka

Aleksandar Cvjetinovic

Aleksandar

Similiar Properties

Kuća in Bijeli Do

Sale, house, 338m², Bijeli Do, Budva

525,000 €

Bijeli Do

5 rooms 7 bathrooms 338
Sale, house, 338m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Stan in Bijeli Do

Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Bijeli Do, Budva

63,000 €

Bijeli Do

0 rooms 1 bathroom 24
Sale, studio apartment, 24m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Stan in Bijeli Do

Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Bijeli Do, Budva

158,000 €

Bijeli Do

2 rooms 1 bathroom 51
Sale, two bedroom apartment, 51m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Stan in Bijeli Do

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Bijeli Do, Budva

148,000 €

Bijeli Do

1 room 1 bathroom 33
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 33m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Stan in Bijeli Do

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Bijeli Do, Budva

137,000 €

Bijeli Do

1 room 1 bathroom 37
Sale, one bedroom apartment, 37m², Bijeli Do, Budva
Poslovni prostor in Bijeli Do

Sale, office space, 35m², Bijeli Do, Budva