170,000 €
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 1
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 2
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 3
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 4
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 5
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 6
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 7
  • Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi - image 8
170,000 € (1,214 €/m²)
140 m²

Sale, house, 140m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi

Kamenari, Herceg Novi Crna Gora

Property description

Kamena ruina pogled na more Kamenari Herceg Novi. Ruina povrsina 140 m2, (dva sprata) + 2 pomocna objekta po 20 m2. Povrsina zemljista oko objekta 1.108 m2. Udaljenost od mora 2 km, od Herceg Novog 16 km, aerodrome Tivat 8 km. Kuca za kompletnu adaptaciju, ulaganje. Cijena 170.000 eura

Real estate details

Ad ID
487832
Published
05.11.2025
Updated
24.04.2026
Property Type

House

Area

140m²

Rooms

N/A

Bathrooms

0

Loan calculator

Property parameters

Price per m²: 1214.29 €

Down payment 34,000 €

Monthly installment
824 €

240 total installments

Loan amount
136,000 €
Down payment
34,000 €
Total interest
61,792 €
Total payment
197,792 €

Do you qualify for this loan?

Takes less than 1 min to completeYour data is protected

Average prices of houses - Kamenari

Kamenari
Herceg Novi

This property's price is 67.13% lower than the average price of a in Kamenari

Average price: 3694.72 €/m²

This property is 8.67% smaller then the average size of a in Kamenari

Average size: 153 m²

Area

140m²

Premium Kuća in Kamenari

Sale, house, 160m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi

339,000 €

Kamenari

5 rooms 3 bathrooms 160
Sale, house, 160m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi
Stan in Kamenari

Sale, one bedroom apartment, 53m², Kamenari, Herceg Novi

155,000 €

Kamenari