Продажа
Будва, Бечичи (Ивановичи)
Видовая вилла премиум-класса в тихом и престижном районе Бечичи, всего в 10 минутах пешком до пляжа.
• Площадь виллы: около 400 м²
• Площадь участка: 649 м²
• 4 спальни
• 4 ванные комнаты
• 2 уровня
• Частный бассейн
• Гараж + парковка на 3 автомобиля
• Сауна
• Лифт
Цена: 1 420 000 €
Анастасия (Viber/WhatsApp/Telegram) +38267186621
офис: Тиват, Donja Lastva, возле Idea
t.me/dom_monte
House
400m²
4
4
Excellent condition
Furnished
Garage
649
Agency
Dom MontePrice per m²: 3550.00 €
Down payment 284,000 €
Do you qualify for this loan?
This property's price is 21.71% higher than the average price of a in Bečići
Average price: 2916.67 €/m²
This property is 15.99% smaller then the average size of a in Bečići
Average size: 476 m²
Area
400m²
Structure
4 Rooms
Property Type
House
Own this property starting from
Fixed rate from: 4%